Rent
A cosy house for rent in Bulduri
280 m2 · Bedrooms: 3 · Bathrooms: 3
€2,400 per monthsProperties
Apartments, houses, land and commercial property. Use the filters or ask us to prepare a personal selection.
New properties
Properties found: 302
Bulduri · Jurmala · Muižas ielaA cosy house for rent in Bulduri€2,400 per months
01
Quiet City Centre · Riga · Rūpniecības ielaApartment for sale in a quiet city centre€240,000
02
Riga3-storey house for rent. New project in Imanta.€2,000 per month
03
Jurmala · MajoriVilla for sale with sea views€1,800,000
04
Quiet City Centre · Rūpniecības ielaApartment for rent in a quiet city centre, in a renovated Art Nouveau building€290,000 per months
05
Quiet City Centre · Rūpniecības ielaTwo-room apartment with a balcony in the prestigious Embassy District€1,000 per month
06
Rūpniecības ielaApartment for rent in the Quiet Centre, Rūpniecības Street€1,000 per month
07
DzintariVintage house for rent in Jurmala, Dzintari€2,000 per month
08
Mazais Baltezers, Alderu ceļš, Baltezers, Stapriņi, Ādažu novads, Vidzeme, LV-2164, LatviaExclusive private house in Baltezers€5,000 per month
09
Dubulti · Juglas ielaIn Jurmala, near the sea, in a quiet place, a house is available for long-term rent€3,800 per months
10
Juglas ielaA house for rent in Jūrmala, close to the sea, in a quiet location€3,800 per month
11
Dzintari · Jurmala · Tērauda ielaA house for sale in Dzintari€800,000
12
Rent
280 m2 · Bedrooms: 3 · Bathrooms: 3
€2,400 per months
Sale
65 m2 · Bedrooms: 1 · Bathrooms: 1
€240,000
Rent
290.1 m2 · Bedrooms: 4 · Bathrooms: 2
€2,000 per month
Sale
530 m²
€1,800,000
Rent
75 m² · Bedrooms: 1 · Bathrooms: 1
€290,000 per months
Rent
62 m² · Bedrooms: 1 · Bathrooms: 1
€1,000 per month
Rent
65 m² · Bedrooms: 1 · Bathrooms: 1
€1,000 per month
Rent
150 kv.m. · Bedrooms: 3 · Bathrooms: 3
€2,000 per month
Rent
590 m² · Bedrooms: 5
€5,000 per month
Rent
350 sq.m. · Bedrooms: 5 · Bathrooms: 5
€3,800 per months
Rent
350 m² · Bedrooms: 5 · Bathrooms: 5
€3,800 per month
Sale
285 sq.m. · Bedrooms: 5
€800,000Property search enquiry
Describe your objective. We will reply personally and suggest the next step — without automated mailings or unnecessary calls.